|
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Other versions
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pulp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This Is Hardcore |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Island Records 3145244922 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
US | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Credit
- Art Direction - John Currin
- Art Direction - Peter Saville (2)
- Design - Howard Wakefield
- Design - Paul Hetherington
- Engineer - Pete Lewis
- Engineer [Assistant] - Jay Reynolds
- Engineer [Assistant] - Lorraine Francis
- Lyrics By - Jarvis Cocker
- Other [Casting] - Sascha Behrendt
- Other [Props] - Space and Sh!
- Other [Styling] - Camille Bidault-Waddington
- Photography By - Horst Diekgerdes
- Producer - Chris Thomas
- Programmed By - Magnus Fiennes
- Programmed By - Mark Hayley
- Programmed By - Matthew Vaughan
- Programmed By - Olle Romo
- Written-By - Candida Doyle (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Jarvis Cocker (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Mark Webber (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Nick Banks (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Steve Mackey (1 to 12)
- Art Direction - John Currin
- Art Direction - Peter Saville (2)
- Design - Howard Wakefield
- Design - Paul Hetherington
- Engineer - Pete Lewis
- Engineer [Assistant] - Jay Reynolds
- Engineer [Assistant] - Lorraine Francis
- Lyrics By - Jarvis Cocker
- Other [Casting] - Sascha Behrendt
- Other [Props] - Space and Sh!
- Other [Styling] - Camille Bidault-Waddington
- Photography By - Horst Diekgerdes
- Producer - Chris Thomas
- Programmed By - Magnus Fiennes
- Programmed By - Mark Hayley
- Programmed By - Matthew Vaughan
- Programmed By - Olle Romo
- Written-By - Candida Doyle (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Jarvis Cocker (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Mark Webber (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Nick Banks (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Steve Mackey (1 to 12)
- Art Direction - John Currin
- Art Direction - Peter Saville (2)
- Design - Howard Wakefield
- Design - Paul Hetherington
- Engineer - Pete Lewis
- Engineer [Assistant] - Jay Reynolds
- Engineer [Assistant] - Lorraine Francis
- Lyrics By - Jarvis Cocker
- Other [Casting] - Sascha Behrendt
- Other [Props] - Space and Sh!
- Other [Styling] - Camille Bidault-Waddington
- Photography By - Horst Diekgerdes
- Producer - Chris Thomas
- Programmed By - Magnus Fiennes
- Programmed By - Mark Hayley
- Programmed By - Matthew Vaughan
- Programmed By - Olle Romo
- Written-By - Candida Doyle (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Jarvis Cocker (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Mark Webber (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Nick Banks (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Steve Mackey (1 to 12)
- Art Direction - John Currin
- Art Direction - Peter Saville (2)
- Design - Howard Wakefield
- Design - Paul Hetherington
- Engineer - Pete Lewis
- Engineer [Assistant] - Jay Reynolds
- Engineer [Assistant] - Lorraine Francis
- Lyrics By - Jarvis Cocker
- Other [Casting] - Sascha Behrendt
- Other [Props] - Space and Sh!
- Other [Styling] - Camille Bidault-Waddington
- Photography By - Horst Diekgerdes
- Producer - Chris Thomas
- Programmed By - Magnus Fiennes
- Programmed By - Mark Hayley
- Programmed By - Matthew Vaughan
- Programmed By - Olle Romo
- Written-By - Candida Doyle (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Jarvis Cocker (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Mark Webber (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Nick Banks (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Steve Mackey (1 to 12)
- Art Direction - John Currin
- Art Direction - Peter Saville (2)
- Design - Howard Wakefield
- Design - Paul Hetherington
- Engineer - Pete Lewis
- Engineer [Assistant] - Jay Reynolds
- Engineer [Assistant] - Lorraine Francis
- Lyrics By - Jarvis Cocker
- Other [Casting] - Sascha Behrendt
- Other [Props] - Space and Sh!
- Other [Styling] - Camille Bidault-Waddington
- Photography By - Horst Diekgerdes
- Producer - Chris Thomas
- Programmed By - Magnus Fiennes
- Programmed By - Mark Hayley
- Programmed By - Matthew Vaughan
- Programmed By - Olle Romo
- Written-By - Candida Doyle (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Jarvis Cocker (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Mark Webber (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Nick Banks (1 to 12)
- Written-By - Steve Mackey (1 to 12)